Campionato di Eccellenza Regionale – Gir. B – 2021/2022

TUTTI I RISULTATI:

1ª giornata – 03/10/2021- ore 15,00
ARMANDO PICCHI CUOIOPELLI 1 3
CASTELFIORENTINO LIVORNO 1915 0 3
FUCECCHIO SAN MINIATO BASSO 0 1
PONSACCO 1920 COLLIGIANA 1 0
ATLETICO CENAIA CERTALDO 2 0
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 ATLETICO PIOMBINO 2 1
RIPOSA FRATRES PERIGNANO
2ª giornata – 10/10/2021 – ore 15,00
ATLETICO PIOMBINO CASTELFIORENTINO 1 1
CERTALDO FRATRES PERIGNANO 0 0
COLLIGIANA TUTTOCUOIO 1957 3 1
CUOIOPELLI ATLETICO CENAIA 3 3
LIVORNO 1915 FUCECCHIO 3 1
SAN MINIATO BASSO ARMANDO PICCHI 1 2
RIPOSA PONSACCO 1920
3ª giornata – 17/10/2021 – ore 15,00
ARMANDO PICCHI LIVORNO 1915 2 4
CASTELFIORENTINO COLLIGIANA 1 0
FRATRES PERIGNANO CUOIOPELLI 3 1
FUCECCHIO ATLETICO PIOMBINO 1 2
ATLETICO CENAIA SAN MINIATO BASSO 1 0
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 PONSACCO 1920 1 1
RIPOSA CERTALDO
4ª giornata – 24/10/2021 – ore 15,00
ATLETICO PIOMBINO ARMANDO PICCHI 3 3
COLLIGIANA FUCECCHIO 1 2
CUOIOPELLI CERTALDO 1 0
LIVORNO 1915 ATLETICO CENAIA 3 2
PONSACCO 1920 CASTELFIORENTINO 1 0
SAN MINIATO BASSO FRATRES PERIGNANO 2 2
RIPOSA TUTTOCUOIO 1957
5ª giornata – 31/10/2021 – ore 14,30
ARMANDO PICCHI COLLIGIANA 0 1
CASTELFIORENTINO TUTTOCUOIO 1957 0 2
CERTALDO SAN MINIATO BASSO 1 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO LIVORNO 1915 1 1
FUCECCHIO PONSACCO 1920 3 1
ATLETICO CENAIA ATLETICO PIOMBINO 3 0
RIPOSA CUOIOPELLI
6ª giornata – 07/11/2021 – ore 14,30
ATLETICO PIOMBINO FRATRES PERIGNANO 0 3
COLLIGIANA ATLETICO CENAIA 1 1
LIVORNO 1915 CERTALDO 2 1
PONSACCO 1920 ARMANDO PICCHI 3 3
SAN MINIATO BASSO CUOIOPELLI 0 2
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 FUCECCHIO 0 0
RIPOSA CASTELFIORENTINO
7ª giornata – 14/11/2021 – ore 14,30
ARMANDO PICCHI TUTTOCUOIO 1957 2 0
CERTALDO ATLETICO PIOMBINO 2 1
CUOIOPELLI LIVORNO 1915 3 3
FRATRES PERIGNANO COLLIGIANA 2 0
FUCECCHIO CASTELFIORENTINO 1 1
ATLETICO CENAIA PONSACCO 1920 0 0
RIPOSA SAN MINIATO BASSO
8ª giornata – 21/11/2021- ore 14,30
ATLETICO PIOMBINO CUOIOPELLI 0 3
CASTELFIORENTINO ARMANDO PICCHI 2 2
COLLIGIANA CERTALDO 1 1
LIVORNO 1915 SAN MINIATO BASSO 0 2
PONSACCO 1920 FRATRES PERIGNANO 1 2
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 ATLETICO CENAIA 2 1
RIPOSA FUCECCHIO
9ª giornata – 24/11/2021 – ore ore 14,30
ARMANDO PICCHI FUCECCHIO 3 1
CERTALDO PONSACCO 1920 1 0
CUOIOPELLI COLLIGIANA 2 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO TUTTOCUOIO 1957 2 4
ATLETICO CENAIA CASTELFIORENTINO 0 0
SAN MINIATO BASSO ATLETICO PIOMBINO 4 1
RIPOSA LIVORNO 1915
10ª giornata – 28/11/2021 – ore 14,30
ATLETICO PIOMBINO LIVORNO 1915 0 6
CASTELFIORENTINO FRATRES PERIGNANO 2 1
COLLIGIANA SAN MINIATO BASSO 0 1
FUCECCHIO ATLETICO CENAIA 0 0
PONSACCO 1920 CUOIOPELLI 0 4
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 CERTALDO 0 0
RIPOSA ARMANDO PICCHI
11ª giornata – 05/12/2021 – ore 14,30
CERTALDO CASTELFIORENTINO 1 2
CUOIOPELLI TUTTOCUOIO 1957 4 4
FRATRES PERIGNANO FUCECCHIO 0 0
LIVORNO 1915 COLLIGIANA 3 1
ATLETICO CENAIA ARMANDO PICCHI 0 1
SAN MINIATO BASSO PONSACCO 1920 1 1
RIPOSA ATLETICO PIOMBINO
12ª giornata – 08/12/2021 – ore 14,30
ARMANDO PICCHI FRATRES PERIGNANO 0 2
CASTELFIORENTINO CUOIOPELLI 0 1
COLLIGIANA ATLETICO PIOMBINO 2 1
FUCECCHIO CERTALDO 0 1
PONSACCO 1920 LIVORNO 1915 0 1
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 SAN MINIATO BASSO 0 3
RIPOSA ATLETICO CENAIA
13ª giornata – 12/12/2021 – ore 14,30
ATLETICO PIOMBINO PONSACCO 1920 0 3
CERTALDO ARMANDO PICCHI 0 0
CUOIOPELLI FUCECCHIO 2 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO ATLETICO CENAIA 1 2
LIVORNO 1915 TUTTOCUOIO 1957 1 0
SAN MINIATO BASSO CASTELFIORENTINO 3 1
RIPOSA COLLIGIANA
14ª giornata – 19/12/2021 – ore 14,30
CUOIOPELLI ARMANDO PICCHI 1 1
LIVORNO 1915 CASTELFIORENTINO 0 0
SAN MINIATO BASSO FUCECCHIO 1 0
COLLIGIANA PONSACCO 1920 1 1
CERTALDO ATLETICO CENAIA 3 2
ATLETICO PIOMBINO TUTTOCUOIO 1957 2 0
RIPOSA FRATRES PERIGNANO
15ª giornata – 13/02/2022 – ore 14,30
CASTELFIORENTINO ATLETICO PIOMBINO 0 0
FRATRES PERIGNANO CERTALDO 3 0
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 COLLIGIANA 2 0
ATLETICO CENAIA CUOIOPELLI 1 1
FUCECCHIO LIVORNO 1915 0 0
ARMANDO PICCHI SAN MINIATO BASSO 0 1
RIPOSA PONSACCO 1920
16ª giornata – 20/02/2022 – ore 14,30
LIVORNO 1915 ARMANDO PICCHI 1 0
COLLIGIANA CASTELFIORENTINO 2 2
CUOIOPELLI FRATRES PERIGNANO 1 0
ATLETICO PIOMBINO FUCECCHIO 0 4
SAN MINIATO BASSO ATLETICO CENAIA 1 2
PONSACCO 1920 TUTTOCUOIO 1957 4 1
RIPOSA CERTALDO
17ª giornata – 27/02/2022 – ore 14,30
ARMANDO PICCHI ATLETICO PIOMBINO 6 3
FUCECCHIO COLLIGIANA 0 0
CERTALDO CUOIOPELLI 2 1
ATLETICO CENAIA LIVORNO 1915 1 1
CASTELFIORENTINO PONSACCO 1920 0 0
FRATRES PERIGNANO SAN MINIATO BASSO 0 2
RIPOSA TUTTOCUOIO 1957
18ª giornata – 06/03/2022 – ore 14,30
COLLIGIANA ARMANDO PICCHI 1 1
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 CASTELFIORENTINO 1 0
SAN MINIATO BASSO CERTALDO 2 0
LIVORNO 1915 FRATRES PERIGNANO 0 1
PONSACCO 1920 FUCECCHIO 2 4
ATLETICO PIOMBINO ATLETICO CENAIA 1 3
RIPOSA CUOIOPELLI
19ª giornata – 13/03/2022 – ore 14,30
FRATRES PERIGNANO ATLETICO PIOMBINO 4 1
ATLETICO CENAIA COLLIGIANA 0 1
CERTALDO LIVORNO 1915 0 1
ARMANDO PICCHI PONSACCO 1920 1 1
CUOIOPELLI SAN MINIATO BASSO 1 1
FUCECCHIO TUTTOCUOIO 1957 0 1
RIPOSA CASTELFIORENTINO
20ª giornata – 16/03/2022 – ore 14,30
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 ARMANDO PICCHI 1 1
ATLETICO PIOMBINO CERTALDO 0 4
LIVORNO 1915 CUOIOPELLI 2 0
COLLIGIANA FRATRES PERIGNANO 0 0
CASTELFIORENTINO FUCECCHIO 0 1
PONSACCO 1920 ATLETICO CENAIA 1 2
RIPOSA SAN MINIATO BASSO
21ª giornata – 20/03/2022 – ore 14,30
CUOIOPELLI ATLETICO PIOMBINO 1 0
ARMANDO PICCHI CASTELFIORENTINO 1 1
CERTALDO COLLIGIANA 0 0
SAN MINIATO BASSO LIVORNO 1915 0 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO PONSACCO 1920 2 0
ATLETICO CENAIA TUTTOCUOIO 1957 1 0
RIPOSA FUCECCHIO
22ª giornata – 27/03/2022 – ore 14,30
FUCECCHIO ARMANDO PICCHI 1 1
PONSACCO 1920 CERTALDO 3 0
COLLIGIANA CUOIOPELLI 2 2
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 FRATRES PERIGNANO 0 1
CASTELFIORENTINO ATLETICO CENAIA 1 0
ATLETICO PIOMBINO SAN MINIATO BASSO 1 5
RIPOSA LIVORNO 1915
23ª giornata – 30/03/2022 – ore 14,30
LIVORNO 1915 ATLETICO PIOMBINO 6 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO
CASTELFIORENTINO 1 1
SAN MINIATO BASSO COLLIGIANA 0 1
ATLETICO CENAIA FUCECCHIO 1 1
CUOIOPELLI PONSACCO 1920 1 0
CERTALDO TUTTOCUOIO 1957 1 2
RIPOSA ARMANDO PICCHI
24ª giornata – 03/04/2022 – ore 14,30
CASTELFIORENTINO CERTALDO 0 2
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 CUOIOPELLI 1 3
FUCECCHIO FRATRES PERIGNANO 2 1
COLLIGIANA
LIVORNO 1915
1 1
ARMANDO PICCHI ATLETICO CENAIA 2 0
PONSACCO 1920 SAN MINIATO BASSO 0 1
RIPOSA ATLETICO PIOMBINO
25ª giornata – 10/04/2022 – ore 14,30
FRATRES PERIGNANO ARMANDO PICCHI 5 1
CUOIOPELLI CASTELFIORENTINO 2 3
ATLETICO PIOMBINO COLLIGIANA 0 3
CERTALDO FUCECCHIO 2 2
LIVORNO 1915 PONSACCO 1920 4 1
SAN MINIATO BASSO TUTTOCUOIO 1957 1 0
RIPOSA ATLETICO CENAIA
26ª giornata – 17/04/2022 – ore 14,30
PONSACCO 1920 ATLETICO PIOMBINO 4 0
ARMANDO PICCHI CERTALDO 2 2
FUCECCHIO CUOIOPELLI 1 1
ATLETICO CENAIA FRATRES PERIGNANO 1 2
TUTTOCUOIO 1957 LIVORNO 1915 2 2
CASTELFIORENTINO SAN MINIATO BASSO 1 1
RIPOSA COLLIGIANA