Calendario e Classifica Esordienti  

ESORDIENTI 11 ANNI 9v9 GIR A

Risultati:

13/10/2019 10.00 1 COLLIGIANA POGGIBONSESEC. INVICTA
20/10/2019 10.00 2 LUIGI MERONI COLLIGIANA
27/10/2019 10.00 3 SIENA NORD A COLLIGIANA
03/11/2019 10.00 4 COLLIGIANA POLICRAS SOVICILLE
10/11/2019 10.00 5 SANGIMNIGNANOSPORT COLLIGIANA
17/11/2019 10.00 6 COLLIGIANA MONTERIGGIONI
24/11/2019 10.00 7 MARCIANO ROBUR COLLIGIANA
01/12/2019 10.00 8 COLLIGIANA MAZZOLA VALDARBIA
08/12/2019 10.00 9 POGGIBONSI COLLIGIANA
19/01/2020 10.00 10 POGGIBONSESEC. INVICTA COLLIGIANA
26/01/2020 10.00 11 COLLIGIANA LUIGI MERONI
02/02/2020 10.00 12 COLLIGIANA SIENA NORD A
09/02/2020 10.00 13 POLICRAS SOVICILLE COLLIGIANA
16/02/2020 10.00 14 COLLIGIANA SANGIMNIGNANOSPORT
23/02/2020 10.00 15 MONTERIGGIONI COLLIGIANA
01/03/2020 10.00 16 COLLIGIANA MARCIANO ROBUR
08/03/2020 10.00 17 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA COLLIGIANA
15/03/2020 10.00 18 COLLIGIANA POGGIBONSI

Classifica:

(cliccare sul link sottostante)

ESORDIENTI 11 ANNI 9v9 GIR B

Risultati:

13/10/2019 10.00 1 POGGIBONSESEC.INVICTA B COLLIGIANA B
20/10/2019 10.00 2 COLLIGIANA B PIANESE
27/10/2019 10.00 3 COLLIGIANA B N.S.P.CHIUSI
03/11/2019 10.00 4 MARCIANO ROBUR B COLLIGIANA B
10/11/2019 10.00 5 COLLIGIANA B SINALUNGHESE
17/11/2019 10.00 6 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA B COLLIGIANA B
24/11/2019 10.00 7 COLLIGIANA B SAN MINIATO
01/12/2019 10.00 8 TORRITA COLLIGIANA B
08/12/2019 10.00 9 COLLIGIANA B ASTA 2016
19/01/2020 10.00 10 COLLIGIANA B POGGIBONSESEC.INVICTA B
26/01/2020 10.00 11 PIANESE COLLIGIANA B
02/02/2020 10.00 12 N.S.P.CHIUSI COLLIGIANA B
09/02/2020 10.00 13 COLLIGIANA B MARCIANO ROBUR B
16/02/2020 10.00 14 SINALUNGHESE COLLIGIANA B
23/02/2020 10.00 15 COLLIGIANA B MAZZOLA VALDARBIA B
01/03/2020 10.00 16 SAN MINIATO COLLIGIANA B
08/03/2020 10.00 17 COLLIGIANA B TORRITA
15/03/2020 10.00 18 ASTA 2016 COLLIGIANA B

Classifica:

(cliccare sul link sottostante)

 

ESORDIENTI A 9 1 ANNO GIR B


Risultati:

12/10/2019 15:00 1 COLLIGIANA CHIUSDINO
19/10/2019 15:00 2 RIPOSO
26/10/2019 15:00 3 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA B COLLIGIANA
02/11/2019 15:00 4 COLLIGIANA POGGIBONSESEC.INVICTA B
09/11/2019 15:00 5 GRACCIANO COLLIGIANA
16/11/2019 15:00 6 COLLIGIANA VIURTUS BIANCOAZZURRA
23/11/2019 15:00 7 MARCIANO ROBUR B COLLIGIANA
30/11/2019 15:00 8 COLLIGIANA CASOLESE
07/12/2019 15:00 9 SANGIMNIGNANOSPORT COLLIGIANA
18/01/2020 15:00 10 CHIUSDINO COLLIGIANA
25/01/2020 15:00 11 RIPOSO
01/02/2020 15:00 12 COLLIGIANA MAZZOLA VALDARBIA B
08/02/2020 15:00 13 POGGIBONSESEC.INVICTA B COLLIGIANA
15/02/2020 15:00 14 COLLIGIANA GRACCIANO
22/02/2020 15:00 15 VIURTUS BIANCOAZZURRA COLLIGIANA
29/02/2020 15:00 16 COLLIGIANA MARCIANO ROBUR B
07/03/2020 15:00 17 CASOLESE COLLIGIANA
14/03/2020 15:00 18 COLLIGIANA SANGIMNIGNANOSPORT

Classifica:

(cliccare sul link sottostante)