CAMPIONATO JUNIORES REGIONALI – 2019/20

GIRONE D:

Armando Picchi Livorno, ASTA Taverne, Atletico Etruria di Guasticce, Castiglioncello, Colligiana, Forcoli, Fratres Perignano, Gracciano, Mazzola Valdarbia, Montespertoli, San Miniato Basso, San Quirico, Sangimignanosport, Scarlino, Stella Rossa di Castelfranco di Sotto, Urbino Taccola di Uliveto Terme.

 

​​

 

GIRONE D – CLASSIFICA

CALENDARIO 

 

data g. risultato
07/09/2019 1 Colligiana Gracciano 4 – 2
14/09/2019 2 Mazzola Valdarbia Colligiana 0 – 2
21/09/2019 3 Colligiana Armando Picchi Calcio
28/09/2019 4 Stella Rossa Colligiana
05/10/2019 5 Colligiana Castiglioncello
12/10/2019 6 Fratres Perignano Colligiana
19/10/2019 7 Colligiana Sport Club Asta
26/10/2019 8 San Quirico Colligiana
02/11/2019 9 Colligiana Sangimignanosport
09/11/2019 10 Urbino Taccola Colligiana
16/11/2019 11 Colligiana Montespertoli
23/11/2019 12 Colligiana Scarlino
30/11/2019 13 Forcoli Colligiana
07/12/2019 14 Colligiana San Miniato Basso
14/12/2019 15 Atletico Etruria Colligiana
21/12/2019 16 Gracciano Colligiana
04/01/2020 17 Colligiana Mazzola Valdarbia
11/01/2020 18 Armando Picchi Calcio Colligiana
18/01/2020 19 Colligiana Stella Rossa
25/01/2020 20 Castiglioncello Colligiana
01/02/2020 21 Colligiana Fratres Perignano
08/02/2020 22 Sport Club Asta Colligiana
15/02/2020 23 Colligiana San Quirico
22/02/2020 24 Sangimignanosport Colligiana
29/02/2020 25 Colligiana Urbino Taccola
07/03/2020 26 Montespertoli Colligiana
14/03/2020 27 Scarlino Colligiana
21/03/2020 28 Colligiana Forcoli
28/03/2020 29 San Miniato Basso Colligiana
04/04/2020 30 Colligiana Atletico Etruria

TUTTI I RISULTATI:

1° GIORNATA – 7/9/2019 – ore 16,00
Colligiana Gracciano 4-2
Forcoli Atletico Etruria 3-1
Montespertoli Mazzola Valdarbia 2-2
San Miniato Basso Scarlino 4-0
San Quirico Castiglioncello 1-1
Sangimignanosport Stella Rossa 1-2
Sport Club Asta Fratres Perignano 1-1
Urbino Taccola Armando Picchi Calcio 2-0
2° GIORNATA – 14/9/2019 – ore 16,00
Armando Picchi Calcio Montespertoli 4-1
Atletico Etruria San Miniato Basso 1-0
Castiglioncello Sangimignanosport 1-1
Fratres Perignano San Quirico 3-2
Gracciano Forcoli 1-1
Mazzola Valdarbia Colligiana 0-2
Scarlino Sport Club Asta 5-1
Stella Rossa Urbino Taccola 0-0
3° GIORNATA – 21/9/2019 – ore 16,00
Colligiana Armando Picchi Calcio
Forcoli Mazzola Valdarbia
Urbino Taccola Castiglioncello
Montespertoli Stella Rossa
San Quirico Sport Club Asta
San Miniato Basso Gracciano
Sangimignanosport Fratres Perignano
Scarlino Atletico Etruria
4° GIORNATA – 28/09/2019  – ore 16,00
Armando Picchi Calcio Forcoli
Castiglioncello Montespertoli
Fratres Perignano Urbino Taccola
Gracciano Atletico Etruria
Mazzola Valdarbia San Miniato Basso
San Quirico Scarlino
Sport Club Asta Sangimignanosport
Stella Rossa Colligiana
5° GIORNATA – 5/10/2019 – ore 16,00
Atletico Etruria Mazzola Valdarbia
Colligiana Castiglioncello
Forcoli Stella Rossa
Urbino Taccola Sport Club Asta
Montespertoli Fratres Perignano
San Miniato Basso Armando Picchi Calcio
Sangimignanosport San Quirico
Scarlino Gracciano
6° GIORNATA – 12/10/2019 – ore 16,00
Armando Picchi Calcio Atletico Etruria
Castiglioncello Forcoli
Fratres Perignano Colligiana
Mazzola Valdarbia Gracciano
San Quirico Urbino Taccola
Sangimignanosport Scarlino
Sport Club Asta Montespertoli
Stella Rossa San Miniato Basso
7° GIORNATA – 19/10/2019 – ore 16,00
Atletico Etruria Stella Rossa
Colligiana Sport Club Asta
Forcoli Fratres Perignano
Urbino Taccola Sangimignanosport
Gracciano Armando Picchi Calcio
Montespertoli San Quirico
San Miniato Basso Castiglioncello
Scarlino Mazzola Valdarbia
8° GIORNATA – 26/10/2019 – ore 16,00
Armando Picchi Calcio Mazzola Valdarbia
Castiglioncello Atletico Etruria
Fratres Perignano San Miniato Basso
Urbino Taccola Scarlino
San Quirico Colligiana
Sangimignanosport Montespertoli
Sport Club Asta Forcoli
Stella Rossa Gracciano
9° GIORNATA – 2/11/2019 – ore 15,00
Atletico Etruria Fratres Perignano
Colligiana Sangimignanosport
Forcoli San Quirico
Gracciano Castiglioncello
Mazzola Valdarbia Stella Rossa
Montespertoli Urbino Taccola
San Miniato Basso Sport Club Asta
Scarlino Armando Picchi Calcio
10° GIORNATA – 9/11/2019 – ore 15,00
Castiglioncello Mazzola Valdarbia
Fratres Perignano Gracciano
Urbino Taccola Colligiana
Montespertoli Scarlino
San Quirico San Miniato Basso
Sangimignanosport Forcoli
Sport Club Asta Atletico Etruria
Stella Rossa Armando Picchi Calcio
11° GIORNATA – 16/11/2019 – ore 15,00
Armando Picchi Calcio Castiglioncello
Atletico Etruria San Quirico
Colligiana Montespertoli
Forcoli Urbino Taccola
Gracciano Sport Club Asta
Mazzola Valdarbia Fratres Perignano
San Miniato Basso Sangimignanosport
Scarlino Stella Rossa
12° GIORNATA – 23/11/2019 – ore 15,00
Castiglioncello Stella Rossa
Colligiana Scarlino
Fratres Perignano Armando Picchi Calcio
Urbino Taccola San Miniato Basso
Montespertoli Forcoli
San Quirico Gracciano
Sangimignanosport Atletico Etruria
Sport Club Asta Mazzola Valdarbia
13° GIORNATA – 30/11/2019 – ore 15,00
Armando Picchi Calcio Sport Club Asta
Atletico Etruria Urbino Taccola
Forcoli Colligiana
Gracciano Sangimignanosport
Mazzola Valdarbia San Quirico
San Miniato Basso Montespertoli
Scarlino Castiglioncello
Stella Rossa Fratres Perignano
14° GIORNATA – 7/12/2019 – ore 15,00
Colligiana San Miniato Basso
Forcoli Scarlino
Fratres Perignano Castiglioncello
Urbino Taccola Gracciano
Montespertoli Atletico Etruria
San Quirico Armando Picchi Calcio
Sangimignanosport Mazzola Valdarbia
Sport Club Asta Stella Rossa
15° GIORNATA – 14/12/2019 – ore 15,00
Armando Picchi Calcio Sangimignanosport
Atletico Etruria Colligiana
Castiglioncello Sport Club Asta
Gracciano Montespertoli
Mazzola Valdarbia Urbino Taccola
San Miniato Basso Forcoli
Scarlino Fratres Perignano
Stella Rossa San Quirico
16° GIORNATA – 21/12/2019 – ore 15,00
Gracciano Colligiana
Atletico Etruria Forcoli
Mazzola Valdarbia Montespertoli
Scarlino San Miniato Basso
Castiglioncello San Quirico
Stella Rossa Sangimignanosport
Fratres Perignano Sport Club Asta
Armando Picchi Calcio Urbino Taccola
17° GIORNATA – 04/1/2020 – ore 15,00
Montespertoli Armando Picchi Calcio
San Miniato Basso Atletico Etruria
Sangimignanosport Castiglioncello
San Quirico Fratres Perignano
Forcoli Gracciano
Colligiana Mazzola Valdarbia
Sport Club Asta Scarlino
Urbino Taccola Stella Rossa
18° GIORNATA – 11/1/2020 – ore 15,00
Armando Picchi Calcio Colligiana
Mazzola Valdarbia Forcoli
Castiglioncello Urbino Taccola
Stella Rossa Montespertoli
Sport Club Asta San Quirico
Gracciano San Miniato Basso
Fratres Perignano Sangimignanosport
Atletico Etruria Scarlino
19° GIORNATA – 8/1/2020 – ore 15,00
Forcoli Armando Picchi Calcio
Montespertoli Castiglioncello
Urbino Taccola Fratres Perignano
Atletico Etruria Gracciano
San Miniato Basso Mazzola Valdarbia
Scarlino San Quirico
Sangimignanosport Sport Club Asta
Colligiana Stella Rossa
20° GIORNATA – 25/1/2020 – ore 15,30
Mazzola Valdarbia Atletico Etruria
Castiglioncello Colligiana
Stella Rossa Forcoli
Sport Club Asta Urbino Taccola
Fratres Perignano Montespertoli
Armando Picchi Calcio San Miniato Basso
San Quirico Sangimignanosport
Gracciano Scarlino
21° GIORNATA – 1/2/2020 – ore 15,30
Atletico Etruria Armando Picchi Calcio
Forcoli Castiglioncello
Colligiana Fratres Perignano
Gracciano Mazzola Valdarbia
Urbino Taccola San Quirico
Scarlino Sangimignanosport
Montespertoli Sport Club Asta
San Miniato Basso Stella Rossa
22° GIORNATA – 8/2/2020 – ore 15,30
Stella Rossa Atletico Etruria
Sport Club Asta Colligiana
Fratres Perignano Forcoli
Sangimignanosport Urbino Taccola
Armando Picchi Calcio Gracciano
San Quirico Montespertoli
Castiglioncello San Miniato Basso
Mazzola Valdarbia Scarlino
23° GIORNATA – 15/2/2020 – ore 15,30
Mazzola Valdarbia Armando Picchi Calcio
Atletico Etruria Castiglioncello
San Miniato Basso Fratres Perignano
Scarlino Urbino Taccola
Colligiana San Quirico
Montespertoli Sangimignanosport
Forcoli Sport Club Asta
Gracciano Stella Rossa
24° GIORNATA – 22/2/2020 – ore 15,30
Fratres Perignano Atletico Etruria
Sangimignanosport Colligiana
San Quirico Forcoli
Castiglioncello Gracciano
Stella Rossa Mazzola Valdarbia
Urbino Taccola Montespertoli
Sport Club Asta San Miniato Basso
Armando Picchi Calcio Scarlino
25° GIORNATA – 29/2/2020 – ore 15,30
Mazzola Valdarbia Castiglioncello
Gracciano Fratres Perignano
Colligiana Urbino Taccola
Scarlino Montespertoli
San Miniato Basso San Quirico
Forcoli Sangimignanosport
Atletico Etruria Sport Club Asta
Armando Picchi Calcio Stella Rossa
26° GIORNATA – 7/3/2020 – ore 15,30
Castiglioncello Armando Picchi Calcio
San Quirico Atletico Etruria
Montespertoli Colligiana
Urbino Taccola Forcoli
Sport Club Asta Gracciano
Fratres Perignano Mazzola Valdarbia
Sangimignanosport San Miniato Basso
Stella Rossa Scarlino
27° GIORNATA – 14/3/2020 – ore 15,30
Stella Rossa Castiglioncello
Scarlino Colligiana
Armando Picchi Calcio Fratres Perignano
San Miniato Basso Urbino Taccola
Forcoli Montespertoli
Gracciano San Quirico
Atletico Etruria Sangimignanosport
Mazzola Valdarbia Sport Club Asta
28° GIORNATA – 21/3/2020 – ore 15,30
Sport Club Asta Armando Picchi Calcio
Urbino Taccola Atletico Etruria
Colligiana Forcoli
Sangimignanosport Gracciano
San Quirico Mazzola Valdarbia
Montespertoli San Miniato Basso
Castiglioncello Scarlino
Fratres Perignano Stella Rossa
29° GIORNATA – 28/3/2020 – ore 15,30
San Miniato Basso Colligiana
Scarlino Forcoli
Castiglioncello Fratres Perignano
Gracciano Urbino Taccola
Atletico Etruria Montespertoli
Armando Picchi Calcio San Quirico
Mazzola Valdarbia Sangimignanosport
Stella Rossa Sport Club Asta
30° GIORNATA – 4/4/2020 – ore 16,00
Sangimignanosport Armando Picchi Calcio
Colligiana Atletico Etruria
Sport Club Asta Castiglioncello
Montespertoli Gracciano
Urbino Taccola Mazzola Valdarbia
Forcoli San Miniato Basso
Fratres Perignano Scarlino
San Quirico Stella Rossa  –