CAMPIONATO JUNIORES REGIONALI – 2020/21

GIRONE F:​​

 

 

GIRONE F – CLASSIFICA

 

CALENDARIO 

1° GIORNATA – 10/10/2020 ORE 16,00
Castiglionese San Quirico 3 1
Colligiana Arezzo F. Academy N D
Mazzola Valdarbia Belmonte 3 0
Rignanese NSP Chiusi 2 1
Sport Club Asta Foiano 2 3
Valdarno Orange Don Bosco 3 0
2° GIORNATA – 17/10/2020 ORE 16,00
Arezzo F. Academy Castiglionese 0 0
Belmonte Rignanese 0 3
Foiano Valdarno N D
NSP Chiusi Colligiana N D
Orange Don Bosco Mazzola Valdarbia N D
San Quirico Sport Club Asta 0 0
3° GIORNATA – 24/10/2020 ORE 16,00
Arezzo F. Academy San Quirico 3 0
Castiglionese Orange Don Bosco N D
Colligiana Foiano 2 0
Mazzola Valdarbia NSP Chiusi 1 1
Sport Club Asta Belmonte N D
Valdarno Rignanese N D
4° GIORNATA – 31/10/2020 ORE 15,00
Belmonte Valdarno 0 0
Foiano Castiglionese 0 0
NSP Chiusi Arezzo F. Academy 0 0
Orange Don Bosco Sport Club Asta 0 0
Rignanese Mazzola Valdarbia 0 0
San Quirico Colligiana 0 0
5° GIORNATA – 07/11/2020 ORE 15,00
Arezzo F. Academy Orange Don Bosco 0 0
Castiglionese Rignanese 0 0
Colligiana Belmonte 0 0
San Quirico Foiano 0 0
Sport Club Asta Mazzola Valdarbia 0 0
Valdarno NSP Chiusi 0 0
6° GIORNATA – 14/11/2020 ORE 15,00
Belmonte Castiglionese 0 0
Mazzola Valdarbia Valdarno 0 0
Foiano Arezzo F. Academy 0 0
NSP Chiusi San Quirico 0 0
Orange Don Bosco Colligiana 0 0
Rignanese Sport Club Asta 0 0
7° GIORNATA – 21/11/2020 ORE 15,00
Arezzo F. Academy Rignanese 0 0
Castiglionese Valdarno 0 0
Colligiana Mazzola Valdarbia 0 0
Foiano Orange Don Bosco 0 0
San Quirico Belmonte 0 0
Sport Club Asta NSP Chiusi 0 0
8° GIORNATA – 28/11/20209 ORE 15,00
Belmonte Arezzo F. Academy 0 0
Mazzola Valdarbia Castiglionese 0 0
NSP Chiusi Foiano 0 0
Orange Don Bosco San Quirico 0 0
Rignanese Colligiana 0 0
Valdarno Sport Club Asta 0 0
9° GIORNATA – 05/12/2020 ORE 15,00
Arezzo F. Academy Mazzola Valdarbia 0 0
Castiglionese Sport Club Asta 0 0
Colligiana Valdarno 0 0
Foiano Belmonte 0 0
Orange Don Bosco NSP Chiusi 0 0
San Quirico Rignanese 0 0
10° GIORNATA – 12/12/2020 ORE 15,00
Belmonte NSP Chiusi 0 0
Castiglionese Colligiana 0 0
Mazzola Valdarbia Foiano 0 0
Rignanese Orange Don Bosco 0 0
Sport Club Asta Arezzo F. Academy 0 0
Valdarno San Quirico 0 0
11° GIORNATA – 09/01/2021 ORE 15,00
Arezzo F. Academy Valdarno 0 0
Colligiana Sport Club Asta 0 0
Foiano Rignanese 0 0
NSP Chiusi Castiglionese 0 0
Orange Don Bosco Belmonte 0 0
San Quirico Mazzola Valdarbia 0 0
12° GIORNATA – 16/01/2021 ORE 15,00
San Quirico Castiglionese 0 0
Arezzo F. Academy Colligiana 0 0
Belmonte Mazzola Valdarbia 0 0
NSP Chiusi Rignanewse 0 0
Foiano Sport Club Asta 0 0
Orange Don Bosco Valdarno 0 0
13° GIORNATA – 23/01/2021 ORE 15,00
Castiglionese Arezzo F. Academy 0 0
Rignanese Belmonte 0 0
Valdarno Foiano 0 0
Colligiana NSP Chiusi 0 0
Mazzola Valdarbia Orange Don Bosco 0 0
Sport Club Asta San Quirico 0 0
14° GIORNATA – 30/01/2021 ORE 15,30
San Quirico Arezzo F. Academy 0 0
Orange Don Bosco Castiglionese 0 0
Foiano Colligiana 0 0
NSP Chiusi Mazzola Valdarbia 0 0
Belmonte Sport Club Asta 0 0
Rignanese Valdarno 0 0
15° GIORNATA – 06/02/2021 ORE 15,30
Valdarno Belmonte 0 0
Castiglionese Foiano 0 0
Arezzo F. Academy NSP Chiusi 0 0
Sport Club Asta Orange Don Bosco 0 0
Mazzola Valdarbia Rignanese 0 0
Colligiana San Quirico 0 0
16° GIORNATA – 13/02/2021 ORE 15,30
Orange Don Bosco Arezzo F. Academy 0 0
Rignanese Castiglionese 0 0
Belmonte Colligiana 0 0
Foiano San Quirico 0 0
Mazzola Valdarbia Sport Club Asta 0 0
NSP Chiusi Valdarno 0 0
17° GIORNATA – 20/02/2021 ORE 15,30
Castiglionese Belmonte 0 0
Valdarno Mazzola Valdarbia 0 0
Arezzo F. Academy Foiano 0 0
San Quirico NSP Chiusi 0 0
Colligiana Orange Don Bosco 0 0
Sport Club Asta Rignanese 0 0
18° GIORNATA – 27/02/2021 ORE 15,30
Rignanese Arezzo F. Academy 0 0
Valdarno Castiglionese 0 0
Mazzola Valdarbia Colligiana 0 0
Orange Don Bosco Foiano 0 0
Belmonte San Quirico 0 0
NSP Chiusi Sport Club Asta 0 0
19° GIORNATA – 06/03/2021 ore 15,30
Arezzo F. Academy Belmonte 0 0
Castiglionese Mazzola Valdarbia 0 0
Foiano NSP Chiusi 0 0
San Quirico Orange Don Bosco 0 0
Colligiana Rignanese 0 0
Sport Club Asta Valdarno 0 0
20° GIORNATA – 13/03/2021 ORE 15,30
Mazzola Valdarbia Arezzo F. Academy 0 0
Sport Club Asta Castiglionese 0 0
Valdarno Colligiana 0 0
Belmonte Foiano 0 0
NSP Chiusi Orange Don Bosco 0 0
Rignanese San Quirico 0 0
21° GIORNATA – 20/03/2021 ORE 15,30
NSP Chiusi Belmonte 0 0
Colligiana Castiglionese 0 0
Foiano Mazzola Valdarbia 0 0
Orange Don Bosco Rignanese 0 0
Arezzo F. Academy Sport Club Asta 0 0
San Quirico Valdarno 0 0
22° GIORNATA – 27/03/2021 ORE 15,30
Valdarno Arezzo F. Academy 0 0
Sport Club Asta Colligiana 0 0
Rignanese Foiano 0 0
Castiglionese NSP Chiusi 0 0
Belmonte Orange Don Bosco 0 0
Mazzola Valdarbia San Quirico 0 0