Campionato di Eccellenza Regionale – Gir. B – 2018/19

1° GIORNATA – 09/09/2018 – ORE 15,00
Antella ’99 Valdarno 0-1
Baldaccio Bruni Lastrigiana 0-3
Bucinese Nuova Foiano 1-1
Castiglionese 1919 Fortis Juventus 1909 2-3
Grassina Poggibonsi 2-1
Porta Romana Oltrarno Pratovecchio Stia 1-1
Signa 1914 Rignanese 1-1
Zenith Audax Colligiana 0-0
RIPOSA Badesse Calcio
2° GIORNATA – 16/09/2018 – ORE 15,00
Colligiana Antella ’99 2-1
Fortis Juventus 1909 Grassina 1-1
Lastrigiana Badesse Calcio 1-0
Nuova Foiano Signa 1914 1-2
Poggibonsi Porta Romana Oltrarno 3-2
Pratovecchio Stia Zenith Audax 0-2
Rignanese Castiglionese 1919 3-0
Valdarno Baldaccio Bruni 2-2
RIPOSA Bucinese
3° GIORNATA – 23/02/2018 – ORE 15,00
Antella ’99 Pratovecchio Stia 2-0
Badesse Calcio Valdarno 0-2
Baldaccio Bruni Colligiana 1-2
Castiglionese 1919 Nuova Foiano 1-1
Grassina Rignanese 1-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Fortis Juventus 1909 1-2
Signa 1914 Bucinese 2-1
Zenith Audax Poggibonsi 1-2
RIPOSA Lastrigiana
4° GIORNATA – 30/09/2018 – ORE 15,00
Bucinese Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Colligiana Badesse Calcio 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Zenith Audax 0-0
Nuova Foiano Grassina 0-0
Poggibonsi Antella ’99 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Rignanese Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Valdarno Lastrigiana 0-0
RIPOSA Signa 1914
5° GIORNATA – 07/10/2018 – ORE 15,00
Antella ’99 Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Badesse Calcio Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Poggibonsi 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Signa 1914 0-0
Grassina Bucinese 0-0
Lastrigiana Colligiana 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Nuova Foiano 0-0
Zenith Audax Rignanese 0-0
RIPOSA Valdarno
6° GIORNATA – 17/10/2018 – ORE 15,00
Antella ’99 Badesse Calcio 0-0
Bucinese Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Grassina Colligiana 0-0
Nuova Foiano Rignanese 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Valdarno 0-0
Signa 1914 Poggibonsi 0-0
Zenith Audax Lastrigiana 0-0
RIPOSA Baldaccio Bruni
7° GIORNATA – 21/10/2018 – ORE 15,00
Bucinese Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Colligiana Valdarno 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Nuova Foiano Zenith Audax 0-0
Poggibonsi Badesse Calcio 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Lastrigiana 0-0
Rignanese Antella ’99 0-0
Signa 1914 Grassina 0-0
RIPOSA Castiglionese 1919
8° GIORNATA – 28/10/2018 – ORE 14,30
Antella ’99 Nuova Foiano 0-0
Badesse Calcio Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Rignanese 0-0
Grassina Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Lastrigiana Poggibonsi 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Signa 1914 0-0
Valdarno Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Zenith Audax Bucinese 0-0
RIPOSA Colligiana
9° GIORNATA – 31/10/2018 – ORE 14,30
Badesse Calcio Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Colligiana Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Signa 1914 0-0
Lastrigiana Antella ’99 0-0
Poggibonsi Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Grassina 0-0
Rignanese Bucinese 0-0
Valdarno Zenith Audax 0-0
RIPOSA Nuova Foiano
10° GIORNATA – 04/11/2018 – ORE 14,30
Bucinese Antella ’99 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Lastrigiana 0-0
Nuova Foiano Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Poggibonsi Valdarno 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Colligiana 0-0
Rignanese Badesse Calcio 0-0
Signa 1914 Zenith Audax 0-0
RIPOSA Grassina
11° GIORNATA – 11/11/2018 – ORE 14,30
Antella ’99 Signa 1914 0-0
Badesse Calcio Nuova Foiano 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Bucinese 0-0
Colligiana Poggibonsi 0-0
Lastrigiana Rignanese 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Grassina 0-0
Valdarno Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Zenith Audax Castiglionese 1919 0-0
RIPOSA Pratovecchio Stia
12° GIORNATA – 18/11/2018 – ORE 14,30
Bucinese Badesse Calcio 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Antella ’99 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Colligiana 0-0
Grassina Zenith Audax 0-0
Nuova Foiano Lastrigiana 0-0
Poggibonsi Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Rignanese Valdarno 0-0
Signa 1914 Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
RIPOSA Porta Romana Oltrarno
13° GIORNATA – 25/11/2018 – ORE 14,30
Antella ’99 Grassina 0-0
Badesse Calcio Signa 1914 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Colligiana Rignanese 0-0
Lastrigiana Bucinese 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Valdarno Nuova Foiano 0-0
Zenith Audax Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
RIPOSA Poggibonsi
14° GIORNATA – 02/12/2018 – ORE 14,30
Bucinese Valdarno 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Badesse Calcio 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Poggibonsi 0-0
Grassina Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Nuova Foiano Colligiana 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Antella ’99 0-0
Rignanese Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Signa 1914 Lastrigiana 0-0
RIPOSA Zenith Audax
15° GIORNATA – 09/12/2018 – ORE 14,30
Antella ’99 Zenith Audax 0-0
Badesse Calcio Grassina 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Colligiana Bucinese 0-0
Lastrigiana Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Poggibonsi Rignanese 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Nuova Foiano 0-0
Valdarno Signa 1914 0-0
RIPOSA Fortis Juventus 1909
16° GIORNATA – 16/12/2018 – ORE 14,30
Bucinese Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Valdarno 0-0
Grassina Lastrigiana 0-0
Nuova Foiano Poggibonsi 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Badesse Calcio 0-0
Rignanese Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Signa 1914 Colligiana 0-0
Zenith Audax Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
RIPOSA Antella ’99
17° GIORNATA – 23/12/2018 – ORE 14,30
Badesse Calcio Zenith Audax 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Antella ’99 0-0
Colligiana Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Nuova Foiano 0-0
Lastrigiana Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Poggibonsi Bucinese 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Signa 1914 0-0
Valdarno Grassina 0-0
RIPOSA Rignanese
18° GIORNATA – 06/01/2019 – ORE 14,30
Valdarno Antella ’99 0-0
Lastrigiana Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Nuova Foiano Bucinese 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Poggibonsi Grassina 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Rignanese Signa 1914 0-0
Colligiana Zenith Audax 0-0
RIPOSA Badesse Calcio
19° GIORNATA – 13/01/2019 – ORE 14,30
Antella ’99 Colligiana 0-0
Grassina Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Badesse Calcio Lastrigiana 0-0
Signa 1914 Nuova Foiano 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Poggibonsi 0-0
Zenith Audax Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Rignanese 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Valdarno 0-0
RIPOSA Bucinese
20° GIORNATA – 20/01/2019 – ORE 14,30
Pratovecchio Stia Antella ’99 0-0
Valdarno Badesse Calcio 0-0
Colligiana Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Nuova Foiano Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Rignanese Grassina 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Bucinese Signa 1914 0-0
Poggibonsi Zenith Audax 0-0
RIPOSA Lastrigiana
21° GIORNATA – 27/01/2017 – ORE 14,30
Castiglionese 1919 Bucinese 0-0
Badesse Calcio Colligiana 0-0
Zenith Audax Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Grassina Nuova Foiano 0-0
Antella ’99 Poggibonsi 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Rignanese 0-0
Lastrigiana Valdarno 0-0
RIPOSA Signa 1914
22° GIORNATA – 03/02/2019 – ORE 14,30
Fortis Juventus 1909 Antella ’99 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Badesse Calcio 0-0
Poggibonsi Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Signa 1914 Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Bucinese Grassina 0-0
Colligiana Lastrigiana 0-0
Nuova Foiano Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Rignanese Zenith Audax 0-0
RIPOSA Valdarno
23° GIORNATA – 06/02/2019 – ORE 14,30
Badesse Calcio Antella ’99 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Bucinese 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Colligiana Grassina 0-0
Rignanese Nuova Foiano 0-0
Valdarno Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Poggibonsi Signa 1914 0-0
Lastrigiana Zenith Audax 0-0
RIPOSA Baldaccio Bruni
24° GIORNATA – 10/02/20198 – ORE 14,30
Porta Romana Oltrarno Bucinese 0-0
Valdarno Colligiana 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Zenith Audax Nuova Foiano 0-0
Badesse Calcio Poggibonsi 0-0
Lastrigiana Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Antella ’99 Rignanese 0-0
Grassina Signa 1914 0-0
RIPOSA Castiglionese 1919
25° GIORNATA – 17/02/2019 – ORE 14,30
Nuova Foiano Antella ’99 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Badesse Calcio 0-0
Rignanese Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Grassina 0-0
Poggibonsi Lastrigiana 0-0
Signa 1914 Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Valdarno 0-0
Bucinese Zenith Audax 0-0
RIPOSA Colligiana
26° GIORNATA – 20/02/2019 – ORE 14,30
Baldaccio Bruni Badesse Calcio 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Colligiana 0-0
Signa 1914 Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Antella ’99 Lastrigiana 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Poggibonsi 0-0
Grassina Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Bucinese Rignanese 0-0
Zenith Audax Valdarno 0-0
RIPOSA Nuova Foiano
27° GIORNATA – 24/02/2019 – ORE 14,30
Antella ’99 Bucinese 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Lastrigiana Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Nuova Foiano 0-0
Valdarno Poggibonsi 0-0
Colligiana Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Badesse Calcio Rignanese 0-0
Zenith Audax Signa 1914 0-0
RIPOSA Grassina
28° GIORNATA – 03/03/2019 – ORE 14,30
Signa 1914 Antella ’99 0-0
Nuova Foiano Badesse Calcio 0-0
Bucinese Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Poggibonsi Colligiana 0-0
Rignanese Lastrigiana 0-0
Grassina Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Valdarno 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Zenith Audax 0-0
RIPOSA Pratovecchio Stia
29° GIORNATA – 10/03/2019 – ORE 14,30
Badesse Calcio Bucinese 0-0
Antella ’99 Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Colligiana Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Zenith Audax Grassina 0-0
Lastrigiana Nuova Foiano 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Poggibonsi 0-0
Valdarno Rignanese 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Signa 1914 0-0
RIPOSA Porta Romana Oltrarno
30° GIORNATA – 17/03/2019 – ORE 14,30
Grassina Antella ’99 0-0
Signa 1914 Badesse Calcio 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Rignanese Colligiana 0-0
Bucinese Lastrigiana 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Nuova Foiano Valdarno 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Zenith Audax 0-0
RIPOSA Poggibonsi
31° GIORNATA – 24/03/2019 – ORE 14,30
Valdarno Bucinese 0-0
Badesse Calcio Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Poggibonsi Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Grassina 0-0
Colligiana Nuova Foiano 0-0
Antella ’99 Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Pratovecchio Stia Rignanese 0-0
Lastrigiana Signa 1914 0-0
RIPOSA Zenith Audax
32° GIORNATA – 31/03/2019 – ORE 15,00
Zenith Audax Antella ’99 0-0
Grassina Badesse Calcio 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Bucinese Colligiana 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Lastrigiana 0-0
Rignanese Poggibonsi 0-0
Nuova Foiano Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Signa 1914 Valdarno 0-0
RIPOSA Fortis Juventus 1909
33° GIORNATA – 07/04/2019 – ORE 15,00
Pratovecchio Stia Bucinese 0-0
Valdarno Castiglionese 1919 0-0
Lastrigiana Grassina 0-0
Poggibonsi Nuova Foiano 0-0
Badesse Calcio Porta Romana Oltrarno 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 Rignanese 0-0
Colligiana Signa 1914 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni Zenith Audax 0-0
RIPOSA Antella ’99
34° GIORNATA – 28/04/2019 – ORE 15,00
Zenith Audax Badesse Calcio 0-0
Antella ’99 Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Castiglionese 1919 Colligiana 0-0
Nuova Foiano Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Porta Romana Oltrarno Lastrigiana 0-0
Bucinese Poggibonsi 0-0
Signa 1914 Pratovecchio Stia 0-0
Grassina Valdarno 0-0
RIPOSA Rignanese