Serie D 2016 17

Campionato di Serie D – Gir. D – 2017/18

1ª giornata – 03/09/2017 – ore 15,00
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SASSO MARCONI  1  2
COLLIGIANA VIGOR CARPANETO  0  3
CORREGGESE PIANESE  0  1
IMOLESE SAMMAURESE  1  0
LENTIGIONE TUTTOCUOIO  2  1
MEZZOLARA SANGIOVANNESE  0  0
RIMINI FIORENZUOLA  1  1
ROMAGNA CENTRO VILLABIAGIO  2  3
SPORTING TRESTINA FORLI’  1  2
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO CASTELVETRO  1  0
2ª giornata – 10/09/2017 – ore 15,00
CASTELVETRO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI  0  2
FIORENZUOLA CORREGGESE  1  1
FORLI’ ROMAGNA CENTRO  0  3
PIANESE VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO  4  0
SAMMAURESE COLLIGIANA 2  0
SANGIOVANNESE IMOLESE 2  1
SASSO MARCONI SPORTING TRESTINA  1  2
TUTTOCUOIO RIMINI  0  1
VIGOR CARPANETO LENTIGIONE  1  2
VILLABIAGIO MEZZOLARA  1  0
3ª giornata -13/09/2017 – ore 15,00
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI VILLABIAGIO  3  0
COLLIGIANA TUTTOCUOIO  1  1
CORREGGESE SASSO MARCONI  0  2
FIORENZUOLA PIANESE  1  0
IMOLESE LENTIGIONE  0  1
MEZZOLARA VIGOR CARPANETO  0  3
RIMINI CASTELVETRO  3  2
ROMAGNA CENTRO SAMMAURESE  1  1
SPORTING TRESTINA SANGIOVANNESE  1  1
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO FORLI’  1  1
4ª giornata – 17/09/2017 – ore 15,00
CASTELVETRO CORREGGESE  2  0
FORLI’ AQUILA MONTEVARCHI  3  0
LENTIGIONE COLLIGIANA  2  1
PIANESE RIMINI  2  2
SAMMAURESE MEZZOLARA  1  1
SANGIOVANNESE ROMAGNA CENTRO  1  0
SASSO MARCONI VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO  2  2
TUTTOCUOIO FIORENZUOLA  0  2
VIGOR CARPANETO IMOLESE  1  2
VILLABIAGIO SPORTING TRESTINA  3  0
5ª giornata – 24/09/2017 – ore 15,00
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SAMMAURESE  1 0
CORREGGESE VILLABIAGIO  1 2
FIORENZUOLA SASSO MARCONI  5 0
IMOLESE TUTTOCUOIO  2 0
MEZZOLARA COLLIGIANA  1 2
PIANESE CASTELVETRO  0 0
RIMINI FORLI’  1 1
ROMAGNA CENTRO LENTIGIONE  2 1
SPORTING TRESTINA VIGOR CARPANETO  2 0
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO SANGIOVANNESE  1 3
6ª giornata – 01/10/2017 – ore 15,00
CASTELVETRO FIORENZUOLA  1  2
COLLIGIANA IMOLESE  1  0
FORLI’ CORREGGESE  2  0
LENTIGIONE MEZZOLARA  0  0
SAMMAURESE SPORTING TRESTINA  1  0
SANGIOVANNESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI  0  2
SASSO MARCONI RIMINI  0  2
TUTTOCUOIO PIANESE  1  1
VIGOR CARPANETO ROMAGNA CENTRO  0  1
VILLABIAGIO VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO  4  0
7ª giornata – 08/10/2017 – ore 15,00
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI LENTIGIONE  1 1
CASTELVETRO SASSO MARCONI  1 4
CORREGGESE SAMMAURESE  1  0
FIORENZUOLA VILLABIAGIO  0  1
MEZZOLARA TUTTOCUOIO  0  2
PIANESE FORLI’  3 3
RIMINI SANGIOVANNESE  0  1
ROMAGNA CENTRO IMOLESE  1  2
SPORTING TRESTINA COLLIGIANA  0  1
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO VIGOR CARPANETO  1  1
8ª giornata – 15/10/2017 ore 15,00
COLLIGIANA ROMAGNA CENTRO  0  1
FORLI’ FIORENZUOLA  0  1
IMOLESE MEZZOLARA  0  0
LENTIGIONE SPORTING TRESTINA  3  0
SAMMAURESE VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO  0  1
SANGIOVANNESE CORREGGESE  2  1
SASSO MARCONI PIANESE  2  0
TUTTOCUOIO CASTELVETRO  2  1
VIGOR CARPANETO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI  0  1
VILLABIAGIO RIMINI  2  3
9ª giornata – 18/10/2017 – ore 15,00
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI IMOLESE  1  2
CASTELVETRO VILLABIAGIO  0  1
CORREGGESE LENTIGIONE  0  0
FIORENZUOLA SAMMAURESE  1  0
PIANESE SANGIOVANNESE  0  1
RIMINI VIGOR CARPANETO  5  2
ROMAGNA CENTRO TUTTOCUOIO  0  1
SASSO MARCONI FORLI’  1  2
SPORTING TRESTINA MEZZOLARA  1  3
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO COLLIGIANA  3  2
10ª giornata – 22/10/2017 – ore 15,00
COLLIGIANA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI  0  1
FORLI’ CASTELVETRO  2  2
IMOLESE SPORTING TRESTINA  3  1
LENTIGIONE VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO  2  1
MEZZOLARA ROMAGNA CENTRO  0  0
SAMMAURESE RIMINI  1  2
SANGIOVANNESE FIORENZUOLA  0  1
TUTTOCUOIO SASSO MARCONI  1  1
VIGOR CARPANETO CORREGGESE  2  0
VILLABIAGIO PIANESE  0  2
11ª giornata – 29/10/2017 – ore 14,30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI ROMAGNA CENTRO  0  1
CASTELVETRO SAMMAURESE  2  0
CORREGGESE IMOLESE  2  2
FIORENZUOLA LENTIGIONE  1  0
FORLI’ VILLABIAGIO  1  2
PIANESE VIGOR CARPANETO  0  0
RIMINI COLLIGIANA  1  0
SASSO MARCONI SANGIOVANNESE  1  1
SPORTING TRESTINA TUTTOCUOIO  1  0
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO MEZZOLARA  1  1
12ª giornata – 01/11/2017 – ore 14,30
COLLIGIANA CORREGGESE  2  1
IMOLESE VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO  4  0
LENTIGIONE RIMINI  1  2
MEZZOLARA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI  2  2
ROMAGNA CENTRO SPORTING TRESTINA  3  1
SAMMAURESE PIANESE  1  0
SANGIOVANNESE CASTELVETRO  1  3
TUTTOCUOIO FORLI’  1  0
VIGOR CARPANETO FIORENZUOLA  1  1
VILLABIAGIO SASSO MARCONI  4  1
13ª giornata – 05/11/2017 – ore 14,30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI TUTTOCUOIO  2  1
CASTELVETRO LENTIGIONE  2  1
CORREGGESE ROMAGNA CENTRO  0  0
FIORENZUOLA IMOLESE  4  1
FORLI’ SAMMAURESE  1  0
PIANESE COLLIGIANA  4  0
RIMINI MEZZOLARA  4  1
SASSO MARCONI VIGOR CARPANETO  0  0
VILLABIAGIO SANGIOVANNESE  2  1
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO SPORTING TRESTINA  2  3
14ª giornata – 12/11/2017 – ore 14,30
COLLIGIANA FIORENZUOLA  1  2
IMOLESE RIMINI  5  2
LENTIGIONE PIANESE  0  0
MEZZOLARA CORREGGESE  1  2
ROMAGNA CENTRO VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO  0  4
SAMMAURESE SASSO MARCONI  2  0
SANGIOVANNESE FORLI’  1  0
SPORTING TRESTINA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI  1  0
TUTTOCUOIO VILLABIAGIO  0  0
VIGOR CARPANETO CASTELVETRO  2  2
15ª giornata – 19/11/2017 – ore 14,30
CASTELVETRO IMOLESE
CORREGGESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
FIORENZUOLA ROMAGNA CENTRO
FORLI’ LENTIGIONE
PIANESE MEZZOLARA
RIMINI SPORTING TRESTINA
SANGIOVANNESE SAMMAURESE
SASSO MARCONI COLLIGIANA
VILLABIAGIO VIGOR CARPANETO
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO TUTTOCUOIO
16ª giornata – 26/11/2017 – ore 14,30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
COLLIGIANA CASTELVETRO
IMOLESE PIANESE
LENTIGIONE SASSO MARCONI
MEZZOLARA FIORENZUOLA
ROMAGNA CENTRO RIMINI
SAMMAURESE VILLABIAGIO
SPORTING TRESTINA CORREGGESE
TUTTOCUOIO SANGIOVANNESE
VIGOR CARPANETO FORLI’
17ª giornata – 03/12/2017 – ore 14,30
CASTELVETRO MEZZOLARA
CORREGGESE VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
FIORENZUOLA SPORTING TRESTINA
FORLI’ COLLIGIANA
PIANESE ROMAGNA CENTRO
RIMINI AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SAMMAURESE TUTTOCUOIO
SANGIOVANNESE VIGOR CARPANETO
SASSO MARCONI IMOLESE
VILLABIAGIO LENTIGIONE
18ª giornata -10/12/2017 – ore 14,30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI PIANESE
COLLIGIANA SANGIOVANNESE
CORREGGESE RIMINI
IMOLESE VILLABIAGIO
LENTIGIONE SAMMAURESE
MEZZOLARA FORLI’
ROMAGNA CENTRO SASSO MARCONI
SPORTING TRESTINA CASTELVETRO
VIGOR CARPANETO TUTTOCUOIO
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO FIORENZUOLA
19ª giornata -17/12/2018 – ore 14,30
CASTELVETRO ROMAGNA CENTRO
FIORENZUOLA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
FORLI’ IMOLESE
PIANESE SPORTING TRESTINA
RIMINI VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
SAMMAURESE VIGOR CARPANETO
SANGIOVANNESE LENTIGIONE
SASSO MARCONI MEZZOLARA
TUTTOCUOIO CORREGGESE
VILLABIAGIO COLLIGIANA
20ª giornata – 07/01/2018 – ore 14,30
CASTELVETRO VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
FIORENZUOLA RIMINI
FORLI’ SPORTING TRESTINA
PIANESE CORREGGESE
SAMMAURESE IMOLESE
SANGIOVANNESE MEZZOLARA
SASSO MARCONI AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
TUTTOCUOIO LENTIGIONE
VIGOR CARPANETO COLLIGIANA
VILLABIAGIO ROMAGNA CENTRO
21ª giornata – 14/01/2018 – ore 14,30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI CASTELVETRO
COLLIGIANA SAMMAURESE
CORREGGESE FIORENZUOLA
IMOLESE SANGIOVANNESE
LENTIGIONE VIGOR CARPANETO
MEZZOLARA VILLABIAGIO
RIMINI TUTTOCUOIO
ROMAGNA CENTRO FORLI’
SPORTING TRESTINA SASSO MARCONI
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO PIANESE
22ª giornata – 17/01/2018 – ore 14,30
CASTELVETRO RIMINI
FORLI’ VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
LENTIGIONE IMOLESE
PIANESE FIORENZUOLA
SAMMAURESE ROMAGNA CENTRO
SANGIOVANNESE SPORTING TRESTINA
SASSO MARCONI CORREGGESE
TUTTOCUOIO COLLIGIANA
VIGOR CARPANETO MEZZOLARA
VILLABIAGIO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
23ª giornata – 21/01/2018 – ore 14,30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI FORLI’
COLLIGIANA LENTIGIONE
CORREGGESE CASTELVETRO
FIORENZUOLA TUTTOCUOIO
IMOLESE VIGOR CARPANETO
MEZZOLARA SAMMAURESE
RIMINI PIANESE
ROMAGNA CENTRO SANGIOVANNESE
SPORTING TRESTINA VILLABIAGIO
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO SASSO MARCONI
24ª giornata – 28/01/2018 – ore 14,30
CASTELVETRO PIANESE
COLLIGIANA MEZZOLARA
FORLI’ RIMINI
LENTIGIONE ROMAGNA CENTRO
SAMMAURESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SANGIOVANNESE VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
SASSO MARCONI FIORENZUOLA
TUTTOCUOIO IMOLESE
VIGOR CARPANETO SPORTING TRESTINA
VILLABIAGIO CORREGGESE
25ª giornata – 04/02/2018 – ore 14,30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SANGIOVANNESE
CORREGGESE FORLI’
FIORENZUOLA CASTELVETRO
IMOLESE COLLIGIANA
MEZZOLARA LENTIGIONE
PIANESE TUTTOCUOIO
RIMINI SASSO MARCONI
ROMAGNA CENTRO VIGOR CARPANETO
SPORTING TRESTINA SAMMAURESE
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO VILLABIAGIO
26ª giornata – 11/02/2018 – ore 14,30
COLLIGIANA SPORTING TRESTINA
FORLI’ PIANESE
IMOLESE ROMAGNA CENTRO
LENTIGIONE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SAMMAURESE CORREGGESE
SANGIOVANNESE RIMINI
SASSO MARCONI CASTELVETRO
TUTTOCUOIO MEZZOLARA
VIGOR CARPANETO VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
VILLABIAGIO FIORENZUOLA
27ª giornata – 18/02/2018 – ore 14,30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI VIGOR CARPANETO
CASTELVETRO TUTTOCUOIO
CORREGGESE SANGIOVANNESE
FIORENZUOLA FORLI’
MEZZOLARA IMOLESE
PIANESE SASSO MARCONI
RIMINI VILLABIAGIO
ROMAGNA CENTRO COLLIGIANA
SPORTING TRESTINA LENTIGIONE
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO SAMMAURESE
28ª giornata- 21/02/2018 – ore 14,30
COLLIGIANA VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
FORLI’ SASSO MARCONI
IMOLESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
LENTIGIONE CORREGGESE
MEZZOLARA SPORTING TRESTINA
SAMMAURESE FIORENZUOLA
SANGIOVANNESE PIANESE
TUTTOCUOIO ROMAGNA CENTRO
VIGOR CARPANETO RIMINI
VILLABIAGIO CASTELVETRO
29ª giornata -25/02/2018 – ore 14,30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI COLLIGIANA
CASTELVETRO FORLI’
CORREGGESE VIGOR CARPANETO
FIORENZUOLA SANGIOVANNESE
PIANESE VILLABIAGIO
RIMINI SAMMAURESE
ROMAGNA CENTRO MEZZOLARA
SASSO MARCONI TUTTOCUOIO
SPORTING TRESTINA IMOLESE
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO LENTIGIONE
30ª giornata -04/03/2018 -ore 14,30
COLLIGIANA RIMINI
IMOLESE CORREGGESE
LENTIGIONE FIORENZUOLA
MEZZOLARA VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
ROMAGNA CENTRO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SAMMAURESE CASTELVETRO
SANGIOVANNESE SASSO MARCONI
TUTTOCUOIO SPORTING TRESTINA
VIGOR CARPANETO PIANESE
VILLABIAGIO FORLI’
31ª giornata -18/03/2018 – ore ore 14,30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI MEZZOLARA
CASTELVETRO SANGIOVANNESE
CORREGGESE COLLIGIANA
FIORENZUOLA VIGOR CARPANETO
FORLI’ TUTTOCUOIO
PIANESE SAMMAURESE
RIMINI LENTIGIONE
SASSO MARCONI VILLABIAGIO
SPORTING TRESTINA ROMAGNA CENTRO
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO IMOLESE
32ª giornata -25/03/2018 – ore 15,00
COLLIGIANA PIANESE
IMOLESE FIORENZUOLA
LENTIGIONE CASTELVETRO
MEZZOLARA RIMINI
ROMAGNA CENTRO CORREGGESE
SAMMAURESE FORLI’
SANGIOVANNESE VILLABIAGIO
SPORTING TRESTINA VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
TUTTOCUOIO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
VIGOR CARPANETO SASSO MARCONI
33ª giornata -29/03/2018 – ore 15,00
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SPORTING TRESTINA
CASTELVETRO VIGOR CARPANETO
CORREGGESE MEZZOLARA
FIORENZUOLA COLLIGIANA
FORLI’ SANGIOVANNESE
PIANESE LENTIGIONE
RIMINI IMOLESE
SASSO MARCONI SAMMAURESE
VILLABIAGIO TUTTOCUOIO
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO ROMAGNA CENTRO
34ª giornata -08/04/2018 – ore 15,00
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI CORREGGESE
COLLIGIANA SASSO MARCONI
IMOLESE CASTELVETRO
LENTIGIONE FORLI’
MEZZOLARA PIANESE
ROMAGNA CENTRO FIORENZUOLA
SAMMAURESE SANGIOVANNESE
SPORTING TRESTINA RIMINI
TUTTOCUOIO VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
VIGOR CARPANETO VILLABIAGIO
35ª giornata -15/04/2018 – ore 15,00
CASTELVETRO COLLIGIANA
CORREGGESE SPORTING TRESTINA
FIORENZUOLA MEZZOLARA
FORLI’ VIGOR CARPANETO
PIANESE IMOLESE
RIMINI ROMAGNA CENTRO
SANGIOVANNESE TUTTOCUOIO
SASSO MARCONI LENTIGIONE
VILLABIAGIO SAMMAURESE
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
36ª giornata -22/04/2018 – ore 15,00
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI RIMINI
COLLIGIANA FORLI’
IMOLESE SASSO MARCONI
LENTIGIONE VILLABIAGIO
MEZZOLARA CASTELVETRO
ROMAGNA CENTRO PIANESE
SPORTING TRESTINA FIORENZUOLA
TUTTOCUOIO SAMMAURESE
VIGOR CARPANETO SANGIOVANNESE
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO CORREGGESE
37ª giornata -29/04/2018 – ore 15,00
CASTELVETRO SPORTING TRESTINA
FIORENZUOLA VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
FORLI’ MEZZOLARA
PIANESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
RIMINI CORREGGESE
SAMMAURESE LENTIGIONE
SANGIOVANNESE COLLIGIANA
SASSO MARCONI ROMAGNA CENTRO
TUTTOCUOIO VIGOR CARPANETO
VILLABIAGIO IMOLESE
38ª giornata -06/05/2018 – ore 15,00
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI FIORENZUOLA
COLLIGIANA VILLABIAGIO
CORREGGESE TUTTOCUOIO
IMOLESE FORLI’
LENTIGIONE SANGIOVANNESE
MEZZOLARA SASSO MARCONI
ROMAGNA CENTRO CASTELVETRO
SPORTING TRESTINA PIANESE
VIGOR CARPANETO SAMMAURESE
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO RIMINI