CAMPIONATO JUNIORES NAZIONALI – 2017/18

GIRONE F: COLLIGIANA, GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO, MASSESE, PIANESE, PONSACCO, REAL FORTE QUERCETA, RIGNANESE, SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE, SCANDICCI, SERAVEZZA, TUTTOCUOIO, VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI, VIAREGGIO

GIRONE F – CLASSIFICA

Squadra TOTALE
P G V N P GF GS DR
1 SERAVEZZA 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2 GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 PONSACCO 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 REAL FORTE QUERCETA 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 COLLIGIANA 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 SCANDICCI 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 TUTTOCUOIO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 RIGNANESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PIANESE 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
11 MASSESE 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
12 VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
13 VIAREGGIO 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6

 

CALENDARIO 

1ª giornata – 16/09/2017 – ore 16,00
SCANDICCI TUTTOCUOIO 0 0
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 3 1
PIANESE COLLIGIANA 1 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA MASSESE 2 0
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI PONSACCO 0 2
VIAREGGIO SERAVEZZA 0 6
riposa RIGNANESE
2ª giornata – 23/09/2017 – ore 16,00
COLLIGIANA VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
MASSESE RIGNANESE
PONSACCO REAL FORTE QUERCETA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE VIAREGGIO
SERAVEZZA SCANDICCI
TUTTOCUOIO PIANESE
riposa GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
3ª giornata -30/09/2017 – ore 15,30
SCANDICCI SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
PIANESE SERAVEZZA
REAL FORTE QUERCETA COLLIGIANA
RIGNANESE PONSACCO
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI TUTTOCUOIO
VIAREGGIO GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
riposa MASSESE
4ª giornata – 07/10/2017 – ore 15,30
COLLIGIANA RIGNANESE
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO SCANDICCI
PONSACCO MASSESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE PIANESE
SERAVEZZA VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
TUTTOCUOIO REAL FORTE QUERCETA
riposa VIAREGGIO
5ª giornata – 10/10/2017 – ore 15,30
SCANDICCI VIAREGGIO
MASSESE COLLIGIANA
PIANESE GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SERAVEZZA
RIGNANESE TUTTOCUOIO
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
riposa PONSACCO
6ª giornata – 21/10/2017 – ore 15,30
COLLIGIANA PONSACCO
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE REAL FORTE QUERCETA
SERAVEZZA RIGNANESE
TUTTOCUOIO MASSESE
VIAREGGIO PIANESE
riposa SCANDICCI
7ª giornata – 28/10/2017 – ore 15,30
MASSESE SERAVEZZA
PIANESE SCANDICCI
PONSACCO TUTTOCUOIO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
RIGNANESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI VIAREGGIO
riposa COLLIGIANA
8ª giornata – 11/11/2017 ore 14,30
SCANDICCI VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO RIGNANESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE MASSESE
SERAVEZZA PONSACCO
TUTTOCUOIO COLLIGIANA
VIAREGGIO REAL FORTE QUERCETA
riposa PIANESE
9ª giornata – 18/11/2017 – ore 14,30
COLLIGIANA SERAVEZZA
MASSESE GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
PONSACCO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SCANDICCI
RIGNANESE VIAREGGIO
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI PIANESE
riposa TUTTOCUOIO
10ª giornata – 25/11/2017 – ore 14,30
SCANDICCI RIGNANESE
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO PONSACCO
PIANESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE COLLIGIANA
SERAVEZZA TUTTOCUOIO
VIAREGGIO MASSESE
riposa VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
11ª giornata – 02/12/2017 – ore 14,30
COLLIGIANA GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
MASSESE SCANDICCI
PONSACCO VIAREGGIO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
RIGNANESE PIANESE
TUTTOCUOIO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
riposa SERAVEZZA
12ª giornata – 09/12/2017 – ore 14,30
SCANDICCI PONSACCO
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO TUTTOCUOIO
PIANESE MASSESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SERAVEZZA
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI RIGNANESE
VIAREGGIO COLLIGIANA
riposa REAL FORTE QUERCETA
13ª giornata – 16/12/2017 – ore 14,30
COLLIGIANA SCANDICCI
MASSESE VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
PONSACCO PIANESE
RIGNANESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA
SERAVEZZA GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
TUTTOCUOIO VIAREGGIO
riposa SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
14ª giornata – 06/01/2018 – ore 14,30
TUTTOCUOIO SCANDICCI
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
COLLIGIANA PIANESE
MASSESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA
PONSACCO VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
SERAVEZZA VIAREGGIO
riposa RIGNANESE
15ª giornata -13/01/2018 – ore 14,30
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI COLLIGIANA
RIGNANESE MASSESE
REAL FORTE QUERCETA PONSACCO
VIAREGGIO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SCANDICCI SERAVEZZA
PIANESE TUTTOCUOIO
riposa GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
16ª giornata -20/01/2018 – ore 14,30
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SCANDICCI
SERAVEZZA PIANESE
COLLIGIANA REAL FORTE QUERCETA
PONSACCO RIGNANESE
TUTTOCUOIO VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO VIAREGGIO
riposa MASSESE
17ª giornata – 27/01/2018 – ore 15,00
RIGNANESE COLLIGIANA
SCANDICCI GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
MASSESE PONSACCO
PIANESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI SERAVEZZA
REAL FORTE QUERCETA TUTTOCUOIO
riposa VIAREGGIO
18ª giornata – 03/02/2018 – ore 15,00
VIAREGGIO SCANDICCI
COLLIGIANA MASSESE
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO PIANESE
SERAVEZZA REAL FORTE QUERCETA
TUTTOCUOIO RIGNANESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
riposa PONSACCO
19ª giornata -10/02/2018 – ore 15,00
PONSACCO COLLIGIANA
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
RIGNANESE SERAVEZZA
MASSESE TUTTOCUOIO
PIANESE VIAREGGIO
riposa SCANDICCI
20ª giornata – 17/02/2018 – ore 15,00
SERAVEZZA MASSESE
SCANDICCI PIANESE
TUTTOCUOIO PONSACCO
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO REAL FORTE QUERCETA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE RIGNANESE
VIAREGGIO VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
riposa COLLIGIANA
21ª giornata – 24/02/2018 – ore 15,30
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI SCANDICCI
RIGNANESE GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
MASSESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
PONSACCO SERAVEZZA
COLLIGIANA TUTTOCUOIO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA VIAREGGIO
riposa PIANESE
22ª giornata – 03/03/2018 – ore 15,30
SERAVEZZA COLLIGIANA
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO MASSESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE PONSACCO
SCANDICCI REAL FORTE QUERCETA
VIAREGGIO RIGNANESE
PIANESE VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
riposa TUTTOCUOIO
23ª giornata – 17/03/2018 – ore 15,30
RIGNANESE SCANDICCI
PONSACCO GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA PIANESE
COLLIGIANA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
TUTTOCUOIO SERAVEZZA
MASSESE VIAREGGIO
riposa VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
24ª giornata – 24/03/2018 – ore 15,30
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO COLLIGIANA
SCANDICCI MASSESE
VIAREGGIO PONSACCO
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI REAL FORTE QUERCETA
PIANESE RIGNANESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE TUTTOCUOIO
riposa SERAVEZZA
25ª giornata – 30/03/2018 – ore 16,00
PONSACCO SCANDICCI
TUTTOCUOIO GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
MASSESE PIANESE
SERAVEZZA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
RIGNANESE VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI
COLLIGIANA VIAREGGIO
riposa REAL FORTE QUERCETA
26ª giornata – 07/04/2018 – ore 16,00
SCANDICCI COLLIGIANA
VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI MASSESE
PIANESE PONSACCO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA RIGNANESE
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO SERAVEZZA
VIAREGGIO TUTTOCUOIO
riposa SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE